Fix~July

Text results to

07849897558

or e-mail to:

league@carmarthencountybowling.org.uk

Date

Division

Home Team

Shots

Points

Points

Shots

Away Team

Sat 2 July

Premier

Kidwelly Town


P

P


Llanelli

Burry Port

58

3

11

81

Graig Merthyr

Parc y Dre

72

2

12

80

Havelock Park

Division 1

Ty'rfran

81

13

1

58

Calsonic Wanderers



Parc William

63

2

12

89

Crusaders



Tybie

75

7

7

75

Dafen Welfare

Division 2

Pontarddulais

81

12

2

76

Blue Anchor

Ammanford Town

71

10

4

61

Cwmaman



New Lodge

76

12

2

51

Llandeilo

Cross Hands

80

12

2

67.75

Llangennech & Bryn









Sun 3 July

Premier

Kidwelly Town

85

12

2

75

Parc y Dre



Loughor

77

9

5

77

Ammanford Park









Wed 6 July

Division 2

Llangennech & Bryn





Blue Anchor



Llandeilo





Cwmaman



Pontarddulais





Ammanford Town









Sat 9 July

Premier

Brynhyfryd





Parc y Dre

Loughor


P

P


Kidwelly Town



Ammanford Park


P

P


Graig Merthyr



Llanelli





Burry Port


Division 1

Calsonic Wanderers





Tybie



Gorseinon





Parc William



Crusaders





Ty'rfran



Dafen Welfare





Carmarthen


Division 2

Pontarddulais





New Lodge



Blue Anchor





Cwmaman



Llangennech & Bryn





Llandeilo



Ammanford Town





Cross Hands









Sat 16 July

Premier

Graig Merthyr





Parc y Dre



Loughor





Llanelli



Kidwelly Town





Havelock Park



Burry Port





Ammanford Park


Division 1

Ty'rfran





Gowerton



Calsonic Wanderers





Carmarthen



Gorseinon





Tybie



Dafen Welfare





Crusaders


Division 2

Ammanford Town





New Lodge



Cross Hands





Cwmaman



Llandeilo





Blue Anchor









Sat 23 July

Premier

Brynhyfryd





Havelock Park



Graig Merthyr





Loughor



Ammanford Park





Llanelli



Parc y Dre





Kidwelly Town


Division 1

Parc William





Ty'rfran



Carmarthen





Gorseinon



Gowerton





Dafen Welfare



Crusaders





Calsonic Wanderers


Division 2

New Lodge





Llangennech & Bryn



Blue Anchor





Cross Hands



Cwmaman





Pontarddulais



Llandeilo





Ammanford Town









Wed 27 July

Division 1

Crusaders





Dafen Welfare









Sat 30 July

Premier

Loughor





Burry Port



Kidwelly Town





Brynhyfryd



Havelock Park





Graig Merthyr



Llanelli





Parc y Dre


Division 1

Ty'rfran





Carmarthen



Calsonic Wanderers





Gowerton



Gorseinon





Crusaders



Dafen Welfare





Tybie


Division 2

Pontarddulais





Cross Hands



Llangennech & Bryn





Ammanford Town



Cwmaman





Llandeilo